Vehicles & Equipment: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" style="text-align:center;" |+ Rock Trucks ! Vehicle Name ! Unlock Level ! Cost |- | '''Arvik DX20E'''<br>128px | style="font-size:20px;" | 5 | style="font-size:20px;" | $180,000 |- | '''Arvik DX20E (no tailgate)'''<br>128px | style="font-size:20px;" | 5 | style="font-size:20px;" | $180,000 |- | '''Arvik DX..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|28]] | | style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|28]] | ||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $322,710 | | style="font-size:20px;" | $322,710 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible collapsed" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+ Excavators | |||
! Vehicle Name | |||
! Unlock Level | |||
! Cost | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Arvik EX500D]]'''<br>[[File:Arvik_EX500D.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|10]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $412,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EW200D]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EW200D.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|15]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $164,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EWC200D]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EWC200D.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|24]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $235,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX2000D]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX2000D.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|50]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $654,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX200A]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX200A.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|1]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $79,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX200D]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX200D.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|5]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $186,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX200D B100]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX200D_B100.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|2]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $175,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX300D]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX300D.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|7]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $245,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX300D B120]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX300D_B120.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|6]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $227,500 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX4000D]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX4000D.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|60]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $1,435,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX4000FS]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX4000FS.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|37]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $1,795,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX500B]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX500B.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|1]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $126,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX500D]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX500D.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|10]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $367,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX500D B140]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX500D_B140.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|19]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $341,250 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX500FS]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX500FS.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|24]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $542,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX8000D]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX8000D.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|60]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $2,435,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chariton EX8000FS]]'''<br>[[File:Chariton_EX8000FS.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|50]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $2,795,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Legau EW200D Zero Swing]]'''<br>[[File:Legau_EW200D_Zero_Swing.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|13]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $174,000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Legau EX200D Zero Swing]]'''<br>[[File:Legau_EX200D_Zero_Swing.png|128px]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | [[Level Progression|3]] | |||
| style="font-size:20px;" | $186,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:34, 19 May 2025
| Vehicle Name | Unlock Level | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| Arvik DX20E |
5 | $180,000 |
| Arvik DX20E (no tailgate) |
5 | $180,000 |
| Arvik DX40E |
10 | $344,000 |
| Arvik DX40E (no tailgate) |
10 | $344,000 |
| Arvik DX60E |
15 | $445,000 |
| Arvik DX60E (no tailgate) |
15 | $445,000 |
| Arvik HT200E |
30 | $3,532,000 |
| Arvik HT300E |
40 | $4,870,000 |
| Arvik HT400E |
50 | $6,105,000 |
| Emilian DX40E |
28 | $322,710 |
| Vehicle Name | Unlock Level | Cost |
|---|---|---|
| Arvik EX500D |
10 | $412,000 |
| Chariton EW200D |
15 | $164,000 |
| Chariton EWC200D |
24 | $235,000 |
| Chariton EX2000D |
50 | $654,000 |
| Chariton EX200A |
1 | $79,000 |
| Chariton EX200D |
5 | $186,000 |
| Chariton EX200D B100 |
2 | $175,000 |
| Chariton EX300D |
7 | $245,000 |
| Chariton EX300D B120 |
6 | $227,500 |
| Chariton EX4000D |
60 | $1,435,000 |
| Chariton EX4000FS |
37 | $1,795,000 |
| Chariton EX500B |
1 | $126,000 |
| Chariton EX500D |
10 | $367,000 |
| Chariton EX500D B140 |
19 | $341,250 |
| Chariton EX500FS |
24 | $542,000 |
| Chariton EX8000D |
60 | $2,435,000 |
| Chariton EX8000FS |
50 | $2,795,000 |
| Legau EW200D Zero Swing |
13 | $174,000 |
| Legau EX200D Zero Swing |
3 | $186,000 |